Uitslag Setmana Valenciana, etappe 1

1. BARNES Hannah CANYON SRAM RACING 3:06:11
2. MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CERVELO – BIGLA PRO CYCLING 3:06:15 +0:00:04
3. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE CIPOLLINI 3:06:17 +0:00:06
4. GONZÁLEZ Alicia MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM 3:06:21 +0:00:10
5. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 3:06:21
6. FERRAND PREVOT Pauline CANYON SRAM RACING 3:06:21
7. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CANYON SRAM RACING 3:06:21
8. PARKINSON Abby-Mae TREK-DROPS 3:06:21
9. LUDWIG UTTRUP Cecilie CERVELO – BIGLA PRO CYCLING 3:06:21
10. WILES Tayler TREK-DROPS 3:06:24 +0:00:13
11. GILLOW Shara FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 3:06:24
12. HAMMES Kathrin TREK-DROPS 3:06:24
13. CHRISTMAS Danielle BIZKAIA DURANGO – EUSKADI MURIAS 3:06:24
14. GARCÍA Margarita Victoria MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM 3:06:24
15. MAGNALDI Erica BEPINK 3:06:24
16. SOET Aafke WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:06:24
17. VIECELI Lara ASTANA WOMEN’S TEAM 3:06:24
18. AMIALIUSIK Alena CANYON SRAM RACING 3:06:24
19. COBB Alice LE BOULOU 3:06:24
20. PALADIN Asja VALCAR PBM 3:06:27 +0:00:16
21. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM 3:06:27
22. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM 3:06:34 +0:00:23
23. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASTANA WOMEN’S TEAM 3:07:51 +0:01:40
24. RIABCHENKO Tetiena DOLTCINI – VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 3:07:51
25. PETIL Edwige TORELLI-KUOTA-BROTHER 3:07:51
26. REIS Daniela DOLTCINI – VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 3:07:51
27. GRINCZER Natalie WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:07:51
28. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE CIPOLLINI 3:07:53 +0:01:42
29. DE GAST Belle PARKOTTEL VALHENBURG 3:08:53
30. SLIK Rozanne FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 3:08:56 +0:02:45
31. SCANDOLARA Valentina MAASLANDSTER INTERNATIONAL WOMEN’S CYCLING TEAM 3:08:58 +0:02:47
32. TREVISI Anna ALE CIPOLLINI 3:08:58
33. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BEPINK 3:08:58
34. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM 3:08:58
35. FRANCKE Agnieta MAASLANDSTER INTERNATIONAL WOMEN’S CYCLING TEAM 3:08:58
36. GASS Daniella MAASLANDSTER INTERNATIONAL WOMEN’S CYCLING TEAM 3:08:58
37. RAGUSA Katia BEPINK 3:08:58
38. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SOPELA WOMEN’S TEAM 3:08:58
39. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HEALTH MATE – CYCLELIVE TEAM 3:08:58
40. MORZENTI Lisa BEPINK 3:08:58
41. GRANGIER India DN17 NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 3:08:58
42. MUZIC Evita FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 3:08:58
43. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BIZKAIA DURANGO – EUSKADI MURIAS 3:08:58
44. SOUYRIS Manon DN DAMES BIOFRAIS 3:08:58
45. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASTANA WOMEN’S TEAM 3:08:58
46. STEIGENGA Nicole SWABOLADIES.NL 3:08:58
47. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BIZKAIA DURANGO – EUSKADI MURIAS 3:08:58
48. ZANETTIN Chiara VALCAR PBM 3:08:58
49. HOOGEBOOM Roos MAASLANDSTER INTERNATIONAL WOMEN’S CYCLING TEAM 3:08:58
50. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 3:08:58
51. CHACON GARCIA Lilibeth Del Carmen S.C. MICHELA FANINI 3:08:58
52. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM 3:08:58
53. STRICKER Anna BIZKAIA DURANGO – EUSKADI MURIAS 3:08:58
54. GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu SOPELA WOMEN’S TEAM 3:08:58
55. VAN VELZEN Bryony DOLTCINI – VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 3:08:58
56. CONSONNI Chiara VALCAR PBM 3:08:58
57. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 3:08:58
58. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly BELGIAN CYCLING TEAM 3:08:58
59. DE OLIVEIRA Flavia HEALTH MATE – CYCLELIVE TEAM 3:08:58
60. KIRALY Monika S.C. MICHELA FANINI 3:08:58
61. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 3:08:58
62. LAHAYE Lucie DN17 NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 3:08:58
63. BORGHESI LETIZIA BEPINK 3:08:58
64. CANVELLI Vania TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 3:08:58
65. MARTURANO Greta S.C. MICHELA FANINI 3:08:58
66. LEPISTÖ Lotta CERVELO – BIGLA PRO CYCLING 3:08:58
67. VYSOTSKA Yevgeniya S.C. MICHELA FANINI 3:08:58
68. ROSSATO Beatrice TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 3:08:58
69. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASTANA WOMEN’S TEAM 3:08:58
70. CEYSSAT Loriane DN DAMES BIOFRAIS 3:08:58
71. RIFFEL Christa CANYON SRAM RACING 3:08:58
72. MUCCIOLI Dalia VALCAR PBM 3:08:58
73. VIGILIA Alessia VALCAR PBM 3:09:06 +0:02:55
74. HAGIWARA Mayuko ALE CIPOLLINI 3:09:06
75. VAN VEEN Esther PARKOTTEL VALHENBURG 3:09:06
76. HOLDEN Elizabeth TREK-DROPS 3:09:06
77. ROE Eileen WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:09:06
78. PAYTON Hannah TREK-DROPS 3:09:06
79. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PARKOTTEL VALHENBURG 3:09:06
80. DREVILLE Anabelle LE BOULOU 3:09:06
81. DUYCK Ann Sophie CERVELO – BIGLA PRO CYCLING 3:09:06
82. BEGGIN Sofia ASTANA WOMEN’S TEAM 3:09:06
83. KOPPENBURG Clara CERVELO – BIGLA PRO CYCLING 3:09:06
84. MAKISE Tsubasa MAASLANDSTER INTERNATIONAL WOMEN’S CYCLING TEAM 3:09:06
85. POTOKINA Anna SERVETTO – STRADALLI CYCLE – ALURECYCLING 3:09:06
86. VAN HOEK Lotte DOLTCINI – VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 3:09:06
87. DIETRICH Jacqueline TEAM STUTTGART 3:09:06
88. VAN DE VELDE Julie BELGIAN CYCLING TEAM 3:09:06
89. ALLIN Pauline DN17 NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 3:09:06
90. CHRISTIAN Anna TREK-DROPS 3:09:09 +0:02:58
91. DEVI Camille DN DAMES BIOFRAIS 3:10:50 +0:04:39
92. CEOLONI Anna S.C. MICHELA FANINI 3:10:50
93. VERSTICHELEN Femke SERVETTO – STRADALLI CYCLE – ALURECYCLING 3:12:21 +0:06:10
94. PISCIALI Francesca TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 3:12:21
95. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BEPINK 3:12:21
96. PACIOS PUJADO Mª Merce CATEMA.CAT 3:12:21
97. VAN DE BURG Nancy PARKOTTEL VALHENBURG 3:12:25 +0:06:14
98. BUIJSMAN Nina PARKOTTEL VALHENBURG 3:12:25
99. ROTMAN Lotte BELGIAN CYCLING TEAM 3:12:40 +0:06:29
100. MIDELET Alphanie LE BOULOU 3:12:40
101. DRUYTS Jessy BELGIAN CYCLING TEAM 3:12:40
102. SARPE Alice TORELLI-KUOTA-BROTHER 3:12:40
103. KERN Spela HEALTH MATE – CYCLELIVE TEAM 3:12:40
104. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HEALTH MATE – CYCLELIVE TEAM 3:12:40
105. COLBORNE Henrietta BIZKAIA DURANGO – EUSKADI MURIAS 3:12:40
106. PERCHTOLD Christina HEALTH MATE – CYCLELIVE TEAM 3:12:40
107. PERINI Chiara TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 3:12:40
108. MARTINS María SOPELA WOMEN’S TEAM 3:12:40
109. BAKS Marissa SWABOLADIES.NL 3:12:40
110. BEX Nathalie BELGIAN CYCLING TEAM 3:13:44 +0:07:33
111. DRUYTS Kelly DOLTCINI – VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 3:13:44
112. JORGENSEN Emma CERVELO – BIGLA PRO CYCLING 3:13:44
113. LOPEZ GALLASTEGI Enara SOPELA WOMEN’S TEAM 3:14:13 +0:08:02
114. GEORGE Jennifer TORELLI-KUOTA-BROTHER 3:14:13
115. SÜßEMILCH Laura TEAM STUTTGART 3:14:15 +0:08:04
116. SILVA Soraia SOPELA WOMEN’S TEAM 3:14:15
117. HERNANDEZ Audrey DN DAMES BIOFRAIS 3:14:15
118. MAES Elise WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:14:21 +0:08:10
119. LOWTHER Melissa WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:14:21
120. MOTTRAM Stephanie TORELLI-KUOTA-BROTHER 3:15:36 +0:09:25
121. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie BELGIAN CYCLING TEAM 3:15:36
122. DOCX Mieke DOLTCINI – VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 3:16:02 +0:09:51
123. KORMOS Veronika DN17 NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 3:16:02
124. CANTELE Pauline DN DAMES BIOFRAIS 3:16:04 +0:09:53
125. ROBB Lisa TEAM STUTTGART 3:16:04
126. MARTIN MARTIN Isabel HYUNDAI KORYO CAR – DSTREL MX 3:16:04
127. SANMARTIN RODRÍGUEZ Paula SERVETTO – STRADALLI CYCLE – ALURECYCLING 3:16:04
128. BLANCO CALBET Iurani CATEMA.CAT 3:16:04
129. ISAN BERGA Marina CATEMA.CAT 3:16:04
130. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia CATEMA.CAT 3:16:04
131. FENART Ophelie LE BOULOU 3:16:04
132. BALDUCCI Francesca S.C. MICHELA FANINI 3:16:04
133. STEFANI Martina ALE CIPOLLINI 3:16:04
134. WASMUS Nienke SWABOLADIES.NL 3:16:04
135. GUGLIELMI Aline DN DAMES BIOFRAIS 3:17:28 +0:11:17
136. RIPOLL SABATE Teresa HYUNDAI KORYO CAR – DSTREL MX 3:17:28
137. DOBRININA Kseniia SERVETTO – STRADALLI CYCLE – ALURECYCLING 3:18:38 +0:12:27
138. COLYN Catherine MAASLANDSTER INTERNATIONAL WOMEN’S CYCLING TEAM 3:18:50 +0:12:39
139. ORDIÑANA PEREZ Lorena HYUNDAI KORYO CAR – DSTREL MX 3:18:50
140. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SOPELA WOMEN’S TEAM 3:18:53 0:12:42
141. KLEMENT Melanie SWABOLADIES.NL 3:19:17 +0:13:06
142. NEEFJES Tessa SWABOLADIES.NL 3:19:17
143. FERRERES NAVARRO Isabel HYUNDAI KORYO CAR – DSTREL MX 3:19:17
144. NOVIKOVA Olena HEALTH MATE – CYCLELIVE TEAM 3:22:16 +0:16:05
145. ORTIZ HANO Rosalía SERVETTO – STRADALLI CYCLE – ALURECYCLING 3:22:16
146. BÜCHLER Elena TEAM STUTTGART 3:24:24 +0:18:13
147. GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana CATEMA.CAT 3:24:24
148. MORICHON Anais DN17 NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 3:24:24
149. MORENO ROCA Alexandra TORELLI-KUOTA-BROTHER 3:24:24
150. BENITO PELLICER Mireia CATEMA.CAT 3:24:24
151. AZNAR TORRES Cristina TEAM STUTTGART 3:24:24
152. CAUZ Francesca TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 3:24:24
153. GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa BIZKAIA DURANGO – EUSKADI MURIAS 3:34:02 +0:27:51
154. VILLARET RECHE Esther HYUNDAI KORYO CAR – DSTREL MX 3:39:21 +0:33:10
155. AUER Ambert LE BOULOU 3:39:21
156. SHOENENBERGER Chloe LE BOULOU 3:39:21
157. KNIBBE Bonne SWABOLADIES.NL 3:39:21